Record Details, U18 (2004) (Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament4301123412161184221814
Regular Season96302924945024291810805353
Overall13931412713571304026141027167
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Pickering Raiders000000101003101003
Brantford 99ers110050110041220091
Clarington Toros000000110043110043
Hamilton Huskies101013000000101013
Huron-Perth Lakers211044110032321076
Kapuskasing Flyers110051000000110051
Kitchener Jr Rangers110021101025211046
Lambton Jr Sting110075110020220095
London Jr Knights000000101034101034
New Liskeard Cubs110030000000110030
Ottawa Jr Senators100100000000100100
Smiths Falls Bears000000100100100100
Timmins Majors110042000000110042
Toronto Marlboros000000101025101025
Waterloo Wolves220085202051042201315
Windsor Jr Spitfires1010262110573120713
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000101025101025
Bell SENSplex - BrokerLink Arena100100100100200200
Bell SENSplex - Canadian Tire Arena110042000000110042
Bell SENSplex - Mattamy Homes Arena000000101003101003
Central Park (North)000000211057211057
Gerry McCrory Countryside Sports Complex #22200811100433300124
Komoka CW&RC - Molson Cdn7430252200000074302522
RIM Park (Pillers)000000101026101026
Rotary Complex (Rink A)000000110032110032
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)000000110020110020
St. Marys (Blue)220042101034321076
St. Marys (Rock)000000110041110041
Tom Davies Memorial Arena000000101025101025
Western Fair (Major Appliances)000000101034101034
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs on Twitter
- and -
Visit Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from elginmiddlesexchiefs.com on Friday, January 21, 2022 at 10:24 PM