Record Details, Major Midget/U18 '02, 2019-2020 (Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3120101221104552301417
Tournament41306140000004130614
Regular Season18117073481711605039352213012387
Playoff5230141253111210105412622
Overall30151501038624158166545430231169140
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Pickering Raiders101015000000101015
Brantford 99ers22009033001645500254
Clarington Toros101026000000101026
Huron Perth Lakers101045110021211066
Huron-Perth Lakers31207922007353201412
Kitchener Jr Rangers54101910440016698103516
Lambton Jr Sting110041000000110041
Lambton Jr Sting33002352200745500309
London Jr Knights5140121662311216113712432
Mississauga Rebels101001000000101001
Sudbury Nickel Capital Wolves110032000000110032
Waterloo Wolves1010261010242020410
Waterloo Wolves3120101320200451401017
Windsor Jr Spitfires211077312041252301119
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)00000033001253300125
Allman Memorial 000000110021110021
Central Park (North)000000211048211048
Central Park (South)000000101004101004
Gretzky Center (#1)211066000000211066
Gretzky Center (#3)00000044002054400205
Komoka CW&RC - Molson Cdn2413110916600000024131109166
RIM - Optimists000000101024101024
RIM Park (Pillers)000000202004202004
Rotary Complex (RBC)000000220073220073
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)000000220074220074
Scotiabank Pond 2101015000000101015
Scotiabank Pond 3312059000000312059
Western Fair (City Chrysler)000000110062110062
Western Fair (HanStone)000000311157311157
Western Fair (Harvey's)000000202017202017
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs on Twitter
- and -
Visit Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from elginmiddlesexchiefs.com on Friday, October 23, 2020 at 5:34 PM