Record Details, Major Peewee '05, 2017-2018 (Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament431017811006354102311
Regular Season161051614516835552932188611674
Playoff108205020853030151813508035
Overall3021811287325146591475535146219120
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Niagara North Stars000000110063110063
Bay State Breakers 101046000000101046
Boston Jr Rangers110040000000110040
Brantford 99ers100133101035201168
Chatham-Kent Cyclones22007322001224400195
Chicago Fury110041000000110041
Hamilton Huskies33001453111546411199
Huron-Perth Lakers110052100133210185
Kitchener Jr Rangers101013101012202025
Lambton Jr Sting6600381254102471110106219
London Jr Knights5230131252211512104512824
Sun County Panthers2110882101214211109
Victory Honda110051000000110051
Waterloo Wolves101056110041211097
Windsor Jr Spitfires43101711320116775113318
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alpha101046000000101046
Blenheim000000110092110092
Central Park (North)00000032011673201167
Chedoke (Red)000000311154311154
Essex (Libro)000000100111100111
Essex (Shaheen)000000110010110010
Goderich MRC000000100133100133
Gretzky Center (#1)000000101035101035
Komoka CW&RC - Coors Lt110062000000110062
Komoka CW&RC - Molson Cdn2517711056300000025177110563
Lemieux 000000110063110063
Lemieux Centre 110041000000110041
Memorial000000110030110030
Nichols (A)000000100133100133
RIM Park (Optimists)000000110041110041
RMU220091000000220091
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)00000054102475410247
Sportsworld (Spec)000000101012101012
Western Fair (City Chrysler)000000101045101045
Western Fair (HanStone)000000211043211043
Western Fair (Harvey's)000000110041110041
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Kevin Kingma
  • Vandelay Industries
  • IMA Ltd
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs on Twitter
- and -
Visit Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from elginmiddlesexchiefs.com on Friday, October 23, 2020 at 5:13 PM