Record Details, Major Atom '04, 2014-2015 (Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000033001253300125
Tournament20155093499432232429198211673
Regular Season1610337634161231713332226414767
Playoff844021217421169158613730
Overall4429123190104352384122717952207312175
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Pickering Raiders110064000000110064
Brampton 45s110061000000110061
Brantford 99ers1100951100412200136
Brantford 99'ers220095000000220095
Burlington Eagles211055110032321087
Cambridge Hawks101012110051211063
Chatham-Kent Cyclones4301179330016976013318
Chicago Fury, IL000000101014101014
Florida Alliance101016000000101016
Guelph Jr Gryphons110041000000110041
Halton Hurricanes000000100122100122
Hamilton Huskies4310171142118385212514
Huron Perth Lakers000000110052110052
Huron-Perth Lakers110052110043220095
Kitchener Jr Rangers1100901100412200131
LA Jr Kings, CA000000100111100111
Lambton Jr Sting000000110032110032
Lambton Jr Sting20025522001134202168
Little Caesars1010171010572020614
London Jr Knights 000000220073220073
London Jr Knights505071752301211102801928
Madison Capitols, WI110070000000110070
Mississauga Reps000000101023101023
North York Rangers110061000000110061
Oakland Jr Grizzlies, MI11001120000001100112
Oakville Rangers110063000000110063
Ottawa Sting110041110043220084
Ottawa Valley Silver Seven101014000000101014
Peterborough Petes110090000000110090
Quinte Red Devils101045000000101045
Richmond Hill South Central Coyotes110031000000110031
Southern Tier Admirals110062000000110062
Sun County Panthers2200832110854310168
Toronto Titans110041000000110041
Waterloo Wolves1100601100502200110
Windsor Jr Spitfires220013121011054301236
York Simcoe Express000000110020110020
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (Alumni)000000110041110041
Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)000000100122100122
Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 2)110062000000110062
Bothwell000000110063110063
Canlan 101016000000101016
Canlan 2000000110032110032
Canlan Ice Sports 1 Romeoville11001121010142110126
Canlan Ice Sports 3 Romeoville110070100111210181
Central Park (North)00000021011052101105
Central Recreation Centre220096000000220096
Chedoke (Blue)000000321061321061
Chedoke (Green)000000100122100122
Chedoke-green (Hamilton)101023000000101023
Clearwater000000101057101057
Essex Arena (Shaheen)000000211085211085
Evinrude - Atom22001310000002200131
Evinrude - IGA110053000000110053
Evinrude Atom101045000000101045
Evinrude IGA110041000000110041
Galt Arena000000110051110051
Gretzky Center (#1)000000110041110041
Kingsmen - PGHA110041000000110041
Kinsmen Arena (B)000000101034101034
Komoka CW&RC - Coors Lt101035000000101035
Komoka CW&RC - Molson Cdn23146394500000002314639450
Listowel Memorial Arena000000110052110052
Mainway Recreation Centre (A)110063000000110063
Mainway Recreation Centre (B)110061000000110061
Memorial00000022001062200106
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre2110751100323210107
Mountain Arena Hamilton110042000000110042
Nichols (A)000000312055312055
Point Edward1010172200633210710
RBC Centre - 1000000110032110032
RBC Centre (Rink 1)000000110031110031
RIM Park (Optimists)000000110050110050
Sarnia110031000000110031
St. Marys (Blue)000000110043110043
Thedford000000110082110082
Wave Twin Rinks000000101023101023
Western Fair - Harveys000000110041110041
Western Fair (Wastell)000000110042110042
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs on Twitter
- and -
Visit Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from elginmiddlesexchiefs.com on Saturday, December 7, 2019 at 2:07 PM