Record Details, Minor Peewee '99, 2010-2011 (Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament11722472413760534424148210068
Regular Season168446041167724542321511610583
Playoff5221201652211315104423331
Overall32178712781341615311110166332310238182
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton Battalion000000110041110041
Brantford 99'ers110052110042220094
Buffalo Regals110072000000110072
Cambridge Hawks2101831100413201124
Central Ontario Wolves000000101023101023
Chatham-Kent Cyclones43012310310211874033418
Clarington Zone110063000000110063
Detroit Little Caesars101019000000101019
Don Mills Flyers000000110043110043
Hamilton Reps101024101013202037
Huron Perth Lakers100122110032210154
Illinois Team Illinois 101023000000101023
Kingston Frontenacs110021000000110021
Kitchener Jr Rangers101034101014202048
Lambton Jr Sting31119932109763211816
London Jr Knights 2110662020284130814
Markham Majors000000110042110042
Mississauga Reps000000101035101035
Mississauga Senators000000101036101036
North York Rangers00000011001131100113
Orillia (North Central) Predators00000011001031100103
Rochester, NY Americans 000000110052110052
Sudbury Wolves110090000000110090
Sun County Panthers5320201451311117104513131
Top Gun000000110032110032
Toronto Nationals000000101026101026
Waterloo Wolves110051202038312089
West Seneca, NY Wings200244000000200244
Whitby Wildcats110041101013211054
Windsor Jr Spitfires21019322001024301195
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex-PJD000000101014101014
Bothwell Arena Sports Centre000000200266200266
Chatham Memorial000000110052110052
Chedoke-blue100133101013201146
Dorchester - N6402251100000064022511
East Elgin CC - Kinsmen4220181400000042201814
Essex Memorial Arena - A00000041217124121712
Gale Centre2101522110654211117
Galt Arena Gardens000000110041110041
Gemini Sportsplex - Green53022190000005302219
Gretzky Sports Complex-Rink #2000000110042110042
Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex 000000101045101045
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre11002122001563300177
Nichols - A000000101014101014
ONYX Rochester Ice Arena 000000211058211058
RBC Centre - 1000000321097321097
RIM - Pillers000000101023101023
Southwest Middlesex 6141162300000061411623
Stratford Rotary Complex-RBC000000110032110032
Stronach-B000000101013101013
TBA42201514220015564203019
Western Fair - London City000000110041110041
Western Fair - Tony's Pizza220015320202942201712
Westwood110071202061131201312
Windsor Arena000000110050110050
Windsor Family Credit Union-GreenShield000000110052110052
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs on Twitter
- and -
Visit Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from elginmiddlesexchiefs.com on Monday, December 9, 2019 at 7:16 PM