Record Details, Major Bantam '03, 2017-2018 (Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season16754423316211327483291676981
Playoff8521221994501928179714147
Overall241275645225616346764918238110128
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers100111100133200244
Cambridge Hawks110051110021220072
Chatham-Kent Cyclones430114741215684221913
Hamilton Huskies101034101012202046
Huron-Perth Lakers3300107404041573401422
Kitchener Jr Rangers101014101025202039
Lambton Jr Sting4301105431091186111916
London Jr Knights2101632011464112109
Sun County Panthers41309134130101482601927
Waterloo Wolves101023101024202047
Windsor Jr Spitfires2011342020494031713
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000101025101025
Allman000000101015101015
Central Park (North)000000101024101024
Central Park (South)000000101025101025
Chedoke (Red)000000101012101012
Clearwater (Blue)000000110043110043
Essex (Libro)000000211079211079
Essex (Shaheen)000000202035202035
Gretzky Center (#1)000000100133100133
Komoka CW&RC - Molson Cdn24127564522110452613856857
Memorial000000412156412156
Milverton Arena00000030303103030310
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)000000321058321058
Western Fair (City Chrysler)000000101013101013
Western Fair (HanStone)000000100133100133
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs on Twitter
- and -
Visit Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from elginmiddlesexchiefs.com on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 9:16 AM