Record Details, Minor Bantam '04, 2017-2018 (Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament10451242251221817155734239
Regular Season161132523116104241233221749354
Playoff8332171883412016166733734
Overall341811593712914105795663322110172127
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle Tire110052000000110052
Brantford 99ers110052110041220093
Cambridge Hawks1100601100612200121
Chatham-Kent Cyclones541018643109497202710
Chicago Mission000000101023101023
Eastern Ontario Wild101002000000101002
Edmonton Innovation000000110040110040
Falcons Hockey100111000000100111
Hamilton Huskies3021310402271170431021
Huron-Perth Lakers41211013422010883412021
Kitchener Jr Rangers110043110030220073
Lambton Jr Sting2200312200714400102
London Jr Knights2101632110524211115
Markham Waxers000000100166100166
Oakville Rangers101024101013202037
Ottawa Meyers Automotive101023000000101023
Pens Elite101001000000101001
Peterborough Jr Petes110063000000110063
Peterborough Petes110021000000110021
Richmond Hill South Central Coyotes101023000000101023
Southern Tier Admirals000000100155100155
Sun County Panthers2200852101534301138
Toronto Titans110042000000110042
Waterloo Wolves100100101003201103
Windsor Jr Spitfires21106621105542201111
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bowling Green University - Slater Family Arena110052000000110052
Bowling Green Universtiy - Slater Family Arena101001101023202024
Canlan Ice Sports Oshawa (Oshawa)#2110042000000110042
Central Park (North)000000211055211055
Chedoke (Green)1100431100612200104
Chedoke (Red)1010055122111261321117
Chesswood 231119710101341211010
Dufferin Lions Arena101024000000101024
Essex (Shaheen)000000210153210153
Iroquois Park Sports Centre #4000000110040110040
Iroquois Park Sports Centre #6101023000000101023
Komoka CW&RC - Molson Cdn22135465410000002213546541
McKinney Centre101002000000101002
Ridgetown000000431094431094
RIM Park (Lions)000000101003101003
Rotary Complex (Molson)00000042201084220108
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)000000220071220071
Sportsworld (Spec)000000110030110030
Stratford Rotary Complex-RBC1100212002111131021312
Western Fair (HanStone)000000211052211052
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs on Twitter
- and -
Visit Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from elginmiddlesexchiefs.com on Monday, December 9, 2019 at 6:33 PM