Record Details, Major Bantam, 2013-2014 (Elgin-Middlesex Canucks)

This Team is part of the 2013-2014 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament117224229933321202010556349
Regular Season161123581916844473232196710551
Playoff63211410522177115422117
Overall33216611458301398755963341514189117
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Anaheim Jr. Ducks000000101023101023
Brantford 99ers110040100111210151
Cambridge Hawks110021101023211044
Chatham-Kent Cyclones220015222001224400274
Clarington Toros110032000000110032
Guelph Jr. Gryphons101015000000101015
Hamilton Huskies4211118403161082421718
Huron-Perth Lakers110031110032220063
Kingston Frontenacs000000100122100122
Kitchener Jr Rangers000000110032110032
Kitchener Jr Rangers110042110021220063
Lambton Jr Sting22001312101434301174
London Jr Knights 000000100133100133
London Jr Knights2011242020384031512
Mississauga Reps110030000000110030
North Bay Trappers110072000000110072
North York Rangers000000101013101013
Peterborough Petes100144000000100144
Redford Kings000000110061110061
Rochester Alliance110053000000110053
Southern Tier Admirals110062000000110062
Sun County Panthers5212964301639513159
Syracuse Nationals110032000000110032
Team Illinois 000000210143210143
Thunder Bay Kings100122000000100122
Toronto Jr Canadiens000000101003101003
Waterloo Wolves101003100133201136
Whitby Wildcats110053000000110053
Windsor Jr Spitfires22009122001234400214
York Simcoe Express101034000000101034
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex-PJD3300941100614400155
Bothwell Arena000000110072110072
Canlan Ice Sports - York 220012520202642201411
Central Park Athletics (North Pad)00000022001232200123
Chedoke (Blue)000000302146302146
Chedoke Arena (Blue)000000101024101024
Essex Arena (Shaheen)000000320153320153
Essex Arena (UCCC)000000110010110010
Kiwanis110053000000110053
Komoka CW&RC - Coors Lt110043000000110043
Komoka CW&RC - Molson Cdn19124364240000001912436424
Memorial000000110050110050
Milverton Arena000000110032110032
Nichols - A201156000000201156
RBC Centre (Rink 2)000000100122100122
Rim Park - Manulife Financial Sportsplex (Optimists)100111110021210132
Rim Park - Manulife Financial Sportsplex (Pillers)110031101023211054
RIM Park (Optimists)000000100133100133
Sarnia RBC Centre (SSEC) (Rink 1)000000110021110021
Sportsworld - A000000110032110032
TBA000000210143210143
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #1)000000100111100111
Western Fair - London City000000100133100133
Western Fair - Tony's Pizza110062000000110062
Western Fair Complex (Wastell Builders)000000202038202038
Westwood2011592011354022814