Record Details, Minor Atom '01, 2010-2011 (Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament9081951716010341611411985
Regular Season15213034106152130329030426066196
Playoff44002155311231097114415
Overall28621164162276201651345512412129296
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Assabet Valley Patriots000000101003101003
Boston Valley Jr Warriors100122000000100122
Brantford 99'ers2110362020374130613
Cambridge Hawks1010261010142020310
Chatham-Kent Cyclones5500371065013971110017617
Cleveland Barons101016000000101016
Detroit Little Caesars101016000000101016
Hamilton Reps10100111010052020016
Huron Perth Lakers101012101003202015
Indy Racers000000101025101025
Kitchener Jr Rangers1010391010162020415
KV 2K1 KV REbels101014000000101014
Lambton Jr Sting2020615303061750501232
London Jr Knights 303013320201185050251
New Jersey Colonials000000101016101016
North York Rangers101024000000101024
Oakville Rangers101008000000101008
Oshawa Minor Generals101028000000101028
Ottawa Sting101006000000101006
Peterborough Petes000000110041110041
Providence, New England Capitals000000101008101008
Sun County Panthers303001830307306060748
Toledo 2K1 Toledo Cherokees000000101006101006
Waterloo Wolves1010281010082020216
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Berkley Ice Arena000000101025101025
Bothwell Arena Sports Centre000000110071110071
Chatham Memorial00000054013265401326
Chedoke-blue000000101005101005
Dorchester - N20202120000002020212
Duncan McIntosh Community Ctr000000101014101014
East Elgin CC - Kinsmen6330153300000063301533
Essex Memorial Arena - A00000030307303030730
Farmington Hills 101014000000101014
Gemini Sportsplex - Green6150153500000061501535
Grand River000000101016101016
Gretzky Sports Complex-Main Rink000000202037202037
Hensall & District Community Ctr000000101003101003
Iroquois Park Sports Centre #420201141010083030122
Jim Durrell Complex - Peplinski201128110041311169
John Lindell 000000101006101006
Medway000000101019101019
Ray Friel Recreation Complex - Ice 3000000202019202019
RBC Centre - 100000020203122020312
Redford101016000000101016
RIM - Pillers000000101008101008
Southwest Middlesex 4130132700000041301327
Timken - Presstran11001040000001100104
Western Fair - London City30304191010354040724
Western Fair - Tony's Pizza000000101009101009
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs on Twitter
- and -
Visit Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from elginmiddlesexchiefs.com on Tuesday, May 11, 2021 at 7:38 AM