Record Details (Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition12921501675112991914327925
Tournament6312241273311918136434330
Regular Season95222817962135171811436334
Overall271755102452314638344503111818589
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Major Atom32012252101745302299
Major Bantam321010631205863301514
Major Midget22001022200844400186
Major Peewee118124413743029161812427329
Minor Atom1100401100632200103
Minor Bantam100111110040210151
Minor Midget4121610531116494322214
Minor Peewee21105821018542111313
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99'ers101013211053312066
Cambridge Hawks101003100111201114
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1100602101423201102
Detroit Compuware220092000000220092
Don Mills Flyers32012050000003201205
Hamilton Huskies10100222001213210123
Kitchener Jr Rangers210151000000210151
Lambton Jr Sting22001122200904400202
Sun County Panthers32011370000003201137
Waterloo Wolves11008011001022200182
Windsor Jr Spitfires00000033001663300166
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan Etobicoke #1 (Etobicoke)100133110041210174
Central Park (North)00000033001663300166
Everest North2200712110584310129
Komoka CW&RC - Coors Lt22001020000002200102
Komoka CW&RC - Molson Cdn117223921000000117223921
Lucan Community Memorial Centre53111780000005311178
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)101002101015202017
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)110040101023211063
Scotia Pond (Rink 2)201116101002302118
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs on Twitter
- and -
Visit Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from elginmiddlesexchiefs.com on Tuesday, September 18, 2018 at 10:00 PM