Record Details (Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs)

The Chiefs COVID self-screening site is now available for upload of vaccine receipts
Proof of Vaccination Now Required to Enter Arena https://middlesexcentre.on.ca/alerts/proof-covid-19-vaccination
Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3210963003171762132623
Tournament23166189411611417323392710216264
Regular Season301983131702916121125785935204256148
Overall5637154229117482716521511810464319444235
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U10 (2012)5500469770062512120010814
U11 (2011)86204110640253211410229431
U12 (2010)321017115320181185303522
U13 (2009)8431242661411516145723942
U14 (2008)97113113641125171511225630
U15 (2007)1045121243120611135712735
U16 (2006)5410281095402523149505333
U18 (2004)8521211462311114147523228
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers22007022001334400203
Cambridge Hawks220017420204742202111
Chatham-Kent Cyclones5500318220011277004210
Hamilton Huskies101035210153311188
Huron Perth Lakers220014610014432011810
Huron-Perth Lakers312058312091062401418
Lambton Jr Sting540119622008476012710
London Jr Knights 1010342002131330121617
London Jr Knights211044110042321086
Quinte 110032211033321065
Sun County Panthers5221201563302211115514226
Waterloo Wolves110083202051031201313
Whitby Wildcats312013000000312013
Windsor Jr Spitfires4121201663303622104515638
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bell SENSplex - BrokerLink Arena100100100100200200
Blenheim00000022001122200112
Bostwick Community Centre110060110031220091
Central Park (North)0000006330362263303622
Chedoke (Red)000000210153210153
Chesswood211077312011952301816
Essex (Shaheen)00000042201484220148
Galt Arena000000202047202047
Kinsmen-B211012000000211012
Komoka CW&RC - Coors Lt55002360000005500236
Komoka CW&RC - Molson Cdn2614931136800000026149311368
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)000000220084220084
St. Marys (Blue)220042101034321076
Western Fair43101371010015320138
Western Fair - Collins2200711100423300113
Western Fair - HanStone Quartz rink42202113110013053203413
Western Fair - London City211014822007243102110
Western Fair - London City Chrysler1100903201171143012611
Western Fair - Tony's Pizza22004033002735500313
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs on Twitter
- and -
Visit Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from elginmiddlesexchiefs.com on Wednesday, October 27, 2021 at 2:34 PM